LNB.fr

Le site officiel de la Ligue Nationale de Basket

Programme - PRE-SAISON LNB


   Programme pour Août 17, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 17 Août   Basic-Fit Brussels - Le Portel Bruxelles (Complexe Sportif de Neder-Over-Heembeek) 74 - 80

   Programme pour Août 20, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ma., 20 Août   Souffelweyersheim - Strasbourg Souffelweyersheim (Espace Sportif des Sept Arpents) 56 - 64

   Programme pour Août 21, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Me., 21 Août   Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Union Tarbes-Lourdes Pau (Palais des Sports) 101 - 65
Me., 21 Août   Basic-Fit Brussels - Châlons-Reims Bruxelles (Complexe Sportif de Neder-Over-Heembeek) 73 - 79
Me., 21 Août   Belfius Mons Hainaut - Denain Flenu (Salle omnisports de Flénu) 67 - 55

   Programme pour Août 23, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ve., 23 Août   Dijon - Fos-sur-Mer Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) 85 - 54
Ve., 23 Août   Strasbourg - Nancy Strasbourg (Salle de la Rotonde) 82 - 73
Ve., 23 Août   Souffelweyersheim - Mulhouse-Pfastatt B. Souffelweyersheim (Espace Sportif des Sept Arpents) 79 - 85
Ve., 23 Août   Aix-Maurienne - Vichy-Clermont Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) 91 - 85
Ve., 23 Août   Roanne - Bourg-en-Bresse Roanne (Halle André Vacheresse) 74 - 79

   Programme pour Août 24, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 24 Août   Vichy-Clermont - Fos-sur-Mer Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) 72 - 65
Sa., 24 Août   Aix-Maurienne - Dijon Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) 78 - 86
Sa., 24 Août   Monaco - Galatasaray Odeabank Bormio (Centro Pentagono) 78 - 58
Sa., 24 Août   Denain - Boulogne-sur-Mer Denain (Complexe Sportif Jean Degros) 75 - 68
Sa., 24 Août   Gries-Oberhoffen - Kaysersberg-Ammersc. BCA Gries (Espace Sport La Forêt) 94 - 67
Sa., 24 Août   Orléans - Nanterre Orléans (Palais des Sports) 97 - 72
Sa., 24 Août   Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Boulazac Gamarde-les-Bains (Arènes de Gamarde-les-Bains) 79 - 61
Sa., 24 Août   Saint-Chamond - Lyon-Villeurbanne Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) 64 - 82
Sa., 24 Août   Le Mans - Blois Tours (Halle Monconseil) 84 - 97
Sa., 24 Août   Gravelines-Dunkerque - Châlons-Reims Blendecques (Salle Georges Marquant) 61 - 87

   Programme pour Août 25, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Di., 25 Août   Poitiers - Stade La Rochelle Rupella Neuvy-en-Mauge (Salle des Sports) 84 - 81
Di., 25 Août   Vendée Challans Basket - Nantes La Chaize-Giraud (Salle des Mouettes) 67 - 86
Di., 25 Août   Monaco - Anadolu Efes SK Bormio (Centro Pentagono) 77 - 68
Di., 25 Août   Basic-Fit Brussels - Gravelines-Dunkerque Bruxelles (Complexe Sportif de Neder-Over-Heembeek) 96 - 88

   Programme pour Août 26, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Lu., 26 Août   Le Portel - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Calais (Salle des Sports Quai de la Moselle) 88 - 69

   Programme pour Août 27, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ma., 27 Août   BIS Baskets Speyer - Gries-Oberhoffen Speyer (Nordhalle Speyer) 71 - 73
Ma., 27 Août   Châlons-Reims - Nancy Châlons-en-Champagne (Palais des Sports P. de Coubertin) 100 - 86
Ma., 27 Août   Quimper - CEP Lorient Concarneau (Complexe sportif du Porzou) 56 - 71
Ma., 27 Août   Mulhouse-Pfastatt B. - Souffelweyersheim Mulhouse (Palais des Sports) 68 - 79
Ma., 27 Août   Blois - Orléans Blois (Le Jeu de Paume) 77 - 91
Ma., 27 Août   Limoges - Boulogne-Levallois Saint-Junien (Palais des Sports) 91 - 74
Ma., 27 Août   Le Mans - Rouen Le Mans (Salle Robert Jarry) 84 - 59

   Programme pour Août 28, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Me., 28 Août   Saint-Chamond - Sain-Vallier Basket Drome Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) 78 - 77
Me., 28 Août   Chalon/Saône - Lyon-Villeurbanne Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 56 - 77
Me., 28 Août   Vichy-Clermont - La Charité Basket Vichy (Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon) 88 - 76
Me., 28 Août   Cholet - Nantes Montaigu (Salle Léonard de Vinci) 65 - 59
Me., 28 Août   Strasbourg - Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 76 - 90

   Programme pour Août 29, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Je., 29 Août   Telenet Giants Antwerpen - Chalon/Saône Lons-le-Saunier (Salle GES) 87 - 91
Je., 29 Août   Aviators Vanves GPSO - Paris Vanves (Stade André Roche) 76 - 77
Je., 29 Août   Antibes - Le Cannet CAB Antibes (Azur Arena) 102 - 57
Je., 29 Août   Dijon - Bourg-en-Bresse Lons-le-Saunier (Salle GES) 94 - 89

   Programme pour Août 30, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ve., 30 Août   Orléans - Basic-Fit Brussels Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) 79 - 82
Ve., 30 Août   BC Orchies - Denain Saint-Quentin (Palais des Sports Pierre Rate) 54 - 72
Ve., 30 Août   Paris - Union Tours Basket Métropole Noisy-le-Grand (The One Ball) 77 - 58
Ve., 30 Août   Vichy-Clermont - SO Pont-de-Cheruy Charvieu Vichy (Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon) 91 - 78
Ve., 30 Août   Alba Berlin - Monaco Berlin (ALBA-Trainingszentrum) 76 - 81
Ve., 30 Août   Fos-sur-Mer - USAP Basket Avignon Le Pontet Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) 72 - 61
Ve., 30 Août   Aix-Maurienne - Fribourg Olympic Annecy (Salle Chatenoud) 80 - 64
Ve., 30 Août   Saint-Quentin BB - Lille Métropole Basket Saint-Quentin (Palais des Sports Pierre Rate) 62 - 76
Ve., 30 Août   Le Portel - Châlons-Reims Brebières (Salle François Anache) 81 - 64
Ve., 30 Août   Nancy - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) 66 - 88
Ve., 30 Août   Roanne - Saint-Chamond Roanne (Halle André Vacheresse) 73 - 79
Ve., 30 Août   Caen BC - Evreux Troarn (Gymnase CDC) 68 - 60
Ve., 30 Août   Strasbourg - Dijon Poligny (Salle du Champ d'Orain) 54 - 80
Ve., 30 Août   Telenet Giants Antwerpen - Lyon-Villeurbanne Bourgoin-Jallieu (Palais des Sports) 55 - 84

   Programme pour Août 31, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 31 Août   Strasbourg - Telenet Giants Antwerpen Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 99 - 94
Sa., 31 Août   BC Orchies - Saint-Quentin BB Saint-Quentin (Palais des Sports Pierre Rate) 66 - 79
Sa., 31 Août   Nancy - Orléans Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) 69 - 76
Sa., 31 Août   Boulazac - Poitiers Boulazac (Le Palio) 90 - 79
Sa., 31 Août   Bourg-en-Bresse - Chalon/Saône Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 95 - 79
Sa., 31 Août   Denain - Gravelines-Dunkerque Saint-Quentin (Palais des Sports Pierre Rate) 91 - 69
Sa., 31 Août   Cholet - Nanterre Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kercado) 74 - 78
Sa., 31 Août   Gries-Oberhoffen - Hakro Merlins Crailsheim Gries (Espace Sport La Forêt) 90 - 89
Sa., 31 Août   STB Le Havre - Quimper Langueux (Salle Omnisports) 71 - 61
Sa., 31 Août   Lille Métropole Basket - Le Portel Saint-Quentin (Palais des Sports Pierre Rate) 53 - 70
Sa., 31 Août   Basic-Fit Brussels - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) 74 - 92
Sa., 31 Août   Limoges - Pau-Lacq-Orthez Boulazac (Le Palio) 92 - 82
Sa., 31 Août   Dijon - Lyon-Villeurbanne Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 65 - 75
Sa., 31 Août   Le Mans - Boulogne-Levallois Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kercado) 65 - 74

   Programme pour Sept. 01, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Di., 01 Sept.   Cholet - Le Mans Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kercado) 66 - 70
Di., 01 Sept.   Gravelines-Dunkerque - Lille Métropole Basket Saint-Quentin (Palais des Sports Pierre Rate) 60 - 64
Di., 01 Sept.   Poitiers - Pau-Lacq-Orthez Boulazac (Le Palio) 69 - 90
Di., 01 Sept.   Nanterre - Boulogne-Levallois Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kercado) 74 - 91
Di., 01 Sept.   Mitteldeutscher Basketball Club - Monaco Halle (ERDGAS Sportarena) 81 - 99
Di., 01 Sept.   Denain - Le Portel Saint-Quentin (Palais des Sports Pierre Rate) 62 - 87
Di., 01 Sept.   Boulazac - Limoges Boulazac (Le Palio) 89 - 77

   Programme pour Sept. 03, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ma., 03 Sept.   Châlons-Reims - Paris Reims (Complexe Sportif René Tys) 75 - 78
Ma., 03 Sept.   Nancy - Fribourg Olympic Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 89 - 83
Ma., 03 Sept.   Kaysersberg-Ammersc. BCA - Souffelweyersheim Kaysersberg Vignoble (Salle Théo Faller) 69 - 88
Ma., 03 Sept.   Gries-Oberhoffen - BIS Baskets Speyer Gries (Espace Sport La Forêt) 100 - 93
Ma., 03 Sept.   Lille Métropole Basket - Rouen Fâches-Thumesnil (Salle Jean Zay) 81 - 74

   Programme pour Sept. 04, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Me., 04 Sept.   ALS Andrézieux - Vichy-Clermont Andrézieux-Bouthéon (Palais des Sports) 56 - 76
Me., 04 Sept.   Quimper - Nantes Quimper (Salle Michel Gloaguen) 74 - 70
Me., 04 Sept.   Roanne - Chalon/Saône Andrézieux-Bouthéon (Palais des Sports) 97 - 86
Me., 04 Sept.   Blois - Okapi Aalstar Blois (Le Jeu de Paume) 78 - 88
Me., 04 Sept.   Novipiù Junior Casale - Antibes Alessandria (Palacima) 65 - 86
Me., 04 Sept.   Boulogne-Levallois - Gravelines-Dunkerque Levallois-Perret (Palais des Sports Marcel Cerdan) 88 - 71

   Programme pour Sept. 05, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Je., 05 Sept.   Denain - Paris Haulchain (Centre Sportif Pablo Neruda) 83 - 69
Je., 05 Sept.   Pallacanestro Biella - Antibes Biella (Biella Forum) 77 - 78

   Programme pour Sept. 06, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ve., 06 Sept.   Limoges - Orléans Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) 87 - 77
Ve., 06 Sept.   Strasbourg - Nancy Vesoul (Gymnase Michel Roy) 91 - 83
Ve., 06 Sept.   Evreux - STB Le Havre Evreux (Centre Omnisports) 85 - 90
Ve., 06 Sept.   Besiktas - Monaco Antalya (Gloria Sports Arena) 61 - 72
Ve., 06 Sept.   Cholet - Le Mans Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) 68 - 75
Ve., 06 Sept.   Filou Oostende - Boulazac Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) 75 - 72

   Programme pour Sept. 07, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 07 Sept.   Dijon - Bourg-en-Bresse Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 82 - 81
Sa., 07 Sept.   Saint-Chamond - TOULOUSE Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) 76 - 72
Sa., 07 Sept.   Boulogne-Levallois - Gravelines-Dunkerque Le Portel (Le Chaudron) 78 - 70
Sa., 07 Sept.   Orléans - Boulazac Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) 83 - 81
Sa., 07 Sept.   Basic-Fit Brussels - Nanterre Bruxelles (Complexe Spo. de Neder-Over-Heembeek) 73 - 63
Sa., 07 Sept.   Valencia BC - Lyon-Villeurbanne Alicante (Pabellon Pedro Ferrandiz ) 88 - 60
Sa., 07 Sept.   Châlons-Reims - Gries-Oberhoffen Châlons-en-Champagne (Palais des S. P. de Coubertin) 91 - 76
Sa., 07 Sept.   Vichy-Clermont - Blois Clermont-Ferrand (Gymnase) 92 - 83
Sa., 07 Sept.   Aix-Maurienne - Union Neuchâtel Basket La Balme-de-Sillingy (Halle des Sports) 77 - 59
Sa., 07 Sept.   Rouen - STB Le Havre Maromme (Gymnase Rabelais) 76 - 71
Sa., 07 Sept.   Saint-Quentin BB - Boulogne-sur-Mer Gauchy (Gymnase Auguste Delaune) 55 - 70
Sa., 07 Sept.   Telenet Giants Antwerpen - Chalon/Saône Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 69 - 73
Sa., 07 Sept.   Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Laboral Kutxa Baskonia Vitoria Anglet (Salle Saint-Jean) 71 - 85
Sa., 07 Sept.   Tofas Bursa - Monaco Antalya (Gloria Sports Arena) 60 - 61
Sa., 07 Sept.   Fos-sur-Mer - Lions de Geneve Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) 99 - 63
Sa., 07 Sept.   Roanne - Cholet Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) 83 - 86
Sa., 07 Sept.   Souffelweyersheim - Kaysersberg-Ammersc. BCA Souffelweyersheim (Espace Sportif des Sept Arpents) 82 - 75
Sa., 07 Sept.   Le Portel - Frankfurt Skyliners Le Portel (Le Chaudron) 92 - 83
Sa., 07 Sept.   Lille Métropole Basket - BC Orchies Comines (Salle Jean Degros) 75 - 63
Sa., 07 Sept.   Limoges - Filou Oostende Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) 91 - 93

   Programme pour Sept. 08, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Di., 08 Sept.   Nanterre - Spirou Charleroi Bruxelles (Complexe Sportif de Neder-Over-Heembeek) 87 - 54
Di., 08 Sept.   Bourg-en-Bresse - Telenet Giants Antwerpen Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 94 - 84
Di., 08 Sept.   Le Mans - Roanne Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) 79 - 75
Di., 08 Sept.   Gravelines-Dunkerque - Frankfurt Skyliners Le Portel (Le Chaudron) 67 - 69
Di., 08 Sept.   Dijon - Chalon/Saône Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 77 - 66
Di., 08 Sept.   Fos-sur-Mer - Saint-Chamond Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) 83 - 71
Di., 08 Sept.   Boulogne-Levallois - Le Portel Le Portel (Le Chaudron) 93 - 95
Di., 08 Sept.   Monaco - UNICS Kazan Antalya (Gloria Sports Arena) 64 - 71
Di., 08 Sept.   UCAM Murcia CB - Lyon-Villeurbanne Alicante (Pabellon Pedro Ferrandiz ) 78 - 81

   Programme pour Sept. 10, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ma., 10 Sept.   Nancy - Châlons-Reims Nancy (Palais des Sports Jean Weille) 79 - 74
Ma., 10 Sept.   Etoile Angers - Nantes Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 69 - 74
Ma., 10 Sept.   Boulogne-sur-Mer - Saint-Quentin BB Boulogne-sur-Mer (Salle Damremont) 79 - 58
Ma., 10 Sept.   Chalon/Saône - Aix-Maurienne Chalon/Saône (Le Colisée) 79 - 80
Ma., 10 Sept.   PS Karlsruhe Lions - Gries-Oberhoffen Karlsruhe (Europahalle) 86 - 81
Ma., 10 Sept.   Rouen - Evreux Belleville-sur-Mer (Complexe Sportif du Petit Caux) 20:00

   Programme pour Sept. 11, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Me., 11 Sept.   Antibes - Fos-sur-Mer Antibes (Azur Arena) 52 - 74
Me., 11 Sept.   Paris - Blois Noisy-le-Grand (The One Ball) 95 - 84
Me., 11 Sept.   Denain - BC Orchies Denain (Complexe Sportif Jean Degros) 89 - 64
Me., 11 Sept.   Besiktas - Le Mans Laval (Salle Polyvalente) 72 - 73
Me., 11 Sept.   Maccabi Tel Aviv - Strasbourg La Baule-Escoublac (Complexe Sportif Alain Burban) 82 - 72

   Programme pour Sept. 12, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Je., 12 Sept.   Lyon-Villeurbanne - Alba Berlin Clermont-Ferrand (Maison des Sports) 84 - 86
Je., 12 Sept.   Denain - Evreux Denain (Complexe Sportif Jean Degros) 86 - 56
Je., 12 Sept.   Maccabi Tel Aviv - Cholet Cholet (La Meilleraie) 89 - 77
Je., 12 Sept.   Boulogne-Levallois - Le Mans Brissac-Loire-Aubance (Salle du Marin) 64 - 88

   Programme pour Sept. 13, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ve., 13 Sept.   Le Portel - Nancy Gravelines (Sportica) 88 - 69
Ve., 13 Sept.   Strasbourg - Cholet Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 60 - 65
Ve., 13 Sept.   Orléans - Blois Neuville-aux-Bois (Complexe Sportif) 75 - 50
Ve., 13 Sept.   Poitiers - Boulazac Niort (Salle de Goise) 20:00
Ve., 13 Sept.   Limoges - Baxi Manresa Limoges (Palais des Sports de Beaublanc) 92 - 82
Ve., 13 Sept.   Pau-Lacq-Orthez - BC MoraBanc Andorra Pau (Palais des Sports) 79 - 76
Ve., 13 Sept.   Souffelweyersheim - BBC Nyon Souffelweyersheim (Espace Sportif des Sept Arpents) 93 - 66
Ve., 13 Sept.   Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Chamond La Balme de Silligny (Halle des Sports et de la Culture) 105 - 71
Ve., 13 Sept.   Gravelines-Dunkerque - Roanne Gravelines (Sportica) 96 - 97
Ve., 13 Sept.   Besiktas - Boulogne-Levallois Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 83 - 67

   Programme pour Sept. 14, 2019
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 14 Sept.   Boulogne-Levallois - Strasbourg Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 79 - 75
Sa., 14 Sept.   Cholet - Besiktas Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 66 - 77
Sa., 14 Sept.   Chalon/Saône - Châlons-Reims Chalon/Saône (Le Colisée) 75 - 83
Sa., 14 Sept.   Le Mans - Maccabi Tel Aviv Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 57 - 94
Sa., 14 Sept.   Gries-Oberhoffen - PS Karlsruhe Lions Gries (Espace Sport La Forêt) 100 - 60
Sa., 14 Sept.   Orléans - Rouen La Ferté Saint-Aubin (Complexe Sportif Paul Guérin) 79 - 84
Sa., 14 Sept.   Le Portel - Roanne Gravelines (Sportica) 74 - 74
P. Équipe % Victoire Résultats
1.Le Portel898v - 1d
2.Dijon866v - 1d
3.Monaco866v - 1d
4.Bourg-en-Bresse715v - 2d
5.Lyon-Villeurbanne715v - 2d
6.Limoges 674v - 2d
7.Le Mans676v - 3d
8.Pau-Lacq-Orthez674v - 2d
9.Orléans635v - 3d
10.Châlons-Reims635v - 3d
11.Boulogne-Levallois565v - 4d
12.Strasbourg444v - 5d
13.Boulazac402v - 3d
14.Nanterre402v - 3d
15.Cholet383v - 5d
16.Roanne292v - 5d
17.Chalon/Saône252v - 6d
18.Gravelines-Dunkerque00v - 8d
P. Équipe % Victoire Résultats
1.Vichy-Clermont835v - 1d
2.Aix-Maurienne804v - 1d
3.Lille Métropole Basket804v - 1d
4.Paris804v - 1d
5.Denain756v - 2d
6.Antibes753v - 1d
7.Gries-Oberhoffen715v - 2d
8.Souffelweyersheim 674v - 2d
9.Fos-sur-Mer674v - 2d
10.Saint-Chamond503v - 3d
11.Nantes502v - 2d
12.Rouen502v - 2d
13.Quimper331v - 2d
14.Poitiers331v - 2d
15.Nancy252v - 6d
16.Saint-Quentin BB251v - 3d
17.Blois171v - 5d
18.Evreux00v - 3d