Programme - PRE-SAISON LNB
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Sa., 19 Août |
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Dijon Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) |
101 - 91 |
Sa., 19 Août |
Souffelweyersheim
- Strasbourg Souffelweyersheim (Espace des Sept Arpents) |
66 - 65 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Ma., 22 Août |
Hyères-Toulon Var Basket
- Sorgues BC Hyeres (Gymnase des Rougieres) |
75 - 61 |
Ma., 22 Août |
BC Oostende
- Nanterre Wevelgem (Sporthal De Vlaschaard) |
80 - 59 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Me., 23 Août |
Le Portel
- Champagne Châlons-Reims Hazebrouk (Salle Desbuquois) |
87 - 84 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Ve., 25 Août |
Saint-Chamond Basket VDG - Lyon-Villeurbanne
Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) |
75 - 91 |
Ve., 25 Août |
JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole - Bourg-en-Bresse
Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) |
67 - 88 |
Ve., 25 Août |
Dijon
- Fos Provence Basket Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) |
81 - 61 |
Ve., 25 Août |
Hyères-Toulon Var Basket
- Antibes Sharks Hyeres (Gymnase des Rougieres) |
67 - 55 |
Ve., 25 Août |
Strasbourg
- SLUC Nancy Mulhouse (Gymnase de la Doller) |
72 - 52 |
Ve., 25 Août |
Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket - Chalon/Saône
Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) |
75 - 88 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Sa., 26 Août |
Lyon-Villeurbanne - Bourg-en-Bresse
Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) |
78 - 79 |
Sa., 26 Août |
EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez
- Nanterre Orthez (Salle Pierre Seillant) |
80 - 78 |
Sa., 26 Août |
Dijon
- Chalon/Saône Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) |
85 - 78 |
Sa., 26 Août |
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
- Limoges Tours (Halle Monconseil) |
70 - 67 |
Sa., 26 Août |
STB Le Havre - Gravelines-Dunkerque
Belleville-sur-Mer (Complexe Sportif du Petit Caux) |
71 - 82 |
Sa., 26 Août |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
- Lille Métrople Basket Quaregnon (Salle Edgard Hisman) |
86 - 80 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Di., 27 Août |
EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez
- Nanterre Biarritz (Salle Fall Biarritz la Négresse) |
83 - 67 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Ma., 29 Août |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
- ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH Framerie (Centre Sportif Max Audain) |
76 - 72 |
Ma., 29 Août |
JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole
- US La Charité Basket Vichy (Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon) |
84 - 74 |
Ma., 29 Août |
Limoges
- Boulazac Basket Dordogne Saint-Junien (Palais des Sports) |
81 - 72 |
Ma., 29 Août |
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
- ADA Blois Le Mans (Salle Robert Jarry) |
79 - 56 |
Ma., 29 Août |
Cholet Basket
- Stella Artois Leuven Bears Le Pin-en-Mauges (Salle des Sports) |
84 - 78 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Me., 30 Août |
ALS Andrézieux - Chorale Roanne
Andrézieux-Bouthéon (Palais des Sports) |
62 - 77 |
Me., 30 Août |
Basic-Fit Brussels
- Champagne Châlons-Reims Bruxelles (Neder-Over-Hembeek) |
89 - 80 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Je., 31 Août |
Rueil AC - ADA Blois
Rueil-Malmaison (Stadium) |
86 - 96 |
Je., 31 Août |
ALM Evreux
- CS Gravenchon Evreux (Centre Omnisports) |
111 - 71 |
Je., 31 Août |
Chalon/Saône - Levallois Metropolitans
Prissé (Salle des Sports) |
66 - 75 |
Je., 31 Août |
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Lyon-Villeurbanne Lons-le-Saunier (Salle G.E.S.) |
88 - 86 |
Je., 31 Août |
Cholet Basket
- Nantes Basket Hermine Montaigu (Salle Léonard de Vinci) |
89 - 75 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Ve., 01 Sept. |
Dijon
- Fribourg Olympic Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) |
95 - 73 |
Ve., 01 Sept. |
Limoges
- Antibes Sharks Tremblay-en-France (Palais des Sports) |
88 - 66 |
Ve., 01 Sept. |
SLUC Nancy
- Basic-Fit Brussels Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) |
65 - 50 |
Ve., 01 Sept. |
Strasbourg - Chalon/Saône
Belleville (Gymnase intercommunal Philippe Gardent) |
78 - 102 |
Ve., 01 Sept. |
Lyon-Villeurbanne
- BC Oostende Andrézieux-Bouthéon (Palais des Sports) |
73 - 72 |
Ve., 01 Sept. |
Cholet Basket - Le Portel
Rennes (Salle Colette Besson) |
61 - 68 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Etzella Ettelbruck
- Etoile Charleville-Mézières Ettelbruck (Hall Sportif Franky Hansen) |
87 - 80 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
- Boulazac Basket Dordogne Neufchâteau (Hall des Tanneries) |
90 - 82 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Proximus Spirou Charleroi
- Antibes Sharks Neufchâteau (Hall des Tanneries) |
91 - 85 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Saint-Vallier Basket Drôme
- Saint-Chamond Basket VDG Saint-Vallier (Complexe Sporti les deux Rives) |
87 - 81 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Strasbourg
- Levallois Metropolitans Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) |
82 - 77 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Gravelines-Dunkerque - AS Monaco Basket
Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kerkado) |
85 - 88 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket
- ALS Andrézieux Epagny (Complexe de Sous-Lettraz) |
63 - 59 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Chorale Roanne
- JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole Roanne (Halle André Vacheresse) |
82 - 61 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
UJAP Quimper
- CEP Lorient Mur de Bretagne (Complexe Sportif Départemental) |
76 - 73 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH
- SOM Boulogne-sur-Mer Denain (Complexe Sportif Jean Degros) |
95 - 75 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
SLUC Nancy - Dijon
Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) |
62 - 75 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Bourg-en-Bresse
- BC Oostende Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) |
109 - 88 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
STB Le Havre - Caen BC
Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon (Gymnase Michel Caumont) |
79 - 80 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Lille Métrople Basket
- BC Orchies Mouvaux (Salle Charles de Gaulle) |
84 - 73 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Nantes Basket Hermine
- Stella Artois Leuven Bears Saint-Jean-de-Boisseau (Complexe des Genets) |
83 - 79 |
Sa., 02 Sept. |
Nanterre
- Le Mans Sarthe Basket Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kerkado) |
70 - 61 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Di., 03 Sept. |
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
- Antibes Sharks Neufchâteau (Hall des Tanneries) |
78 - 73 |
Di., 03 Sept. |
Gravelines-Dunkerque - Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kerkado) |
64 - 76 |
Di., 03 Sept. |
BC Oostende - Strasbourg
Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) |
71 - 80 |
Di., 03 Sept. |
ADA Blois - Poitiers Basket 86
Blois (Jeu de Paume) |
63 - 74 |
Di., 03 Sept. |
AS Monaco Basket
- Nanterre Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kerkado) |
67 - 60 |
Di., 03 Sept. |
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Chalon/Saône Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) |
122 - 114 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Ma., 05 Sept. |
SLUC Nancy
- BC Gries-Oberhoffen Nancy (Palais des Sports Jean Weille) |
69 - 49 |
Ma., 05 Sept. |
Lille Métrople Basket - ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH
Fâches-Thumesnil (Salle Jean Zay) |
85 - 90 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Me., 06 Sept. |
Chalon/Saône
- Chorale Roanne Chalon/Saone (Le Colisée) |
90 - 66 |
Me., 06 Sept. |
JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole - Orléans Loiret Basket Vichy (Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon) |
76 - 76 |
Me., 06 Sept. |
Saint-Chamond Basket VDG
- ALS Andrézieux Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) |
89 - 67 |
Me., 06 Sept. |
Caen BC
- Belfius Mons-Hainaut Vire (MJC - Gymnase Lechevrel) |
85 - 82 |
Me., 06 Sept. |
Limoges
- Levallois Metropolitans Limoges (Palais des Sports de Beaublanc) |
80 - 75 |
Me., 06 Sept. |
ADA Blois - Cholet Basket
Bressuire (Salle Omnisport de Valette) |
64 - 89 |
Me., 06 Sept. |
Gravelines-Dunkerque
- Okapi Aalstar Hazebrouk (Salle Desbuquois) |
90 - 77 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Ve., 08 Sept. |
ALM Evreux - Caen BC
Le Havre (Salle Pierre de Coubertin) |
79 - 95 |
Ve., 08 Sept. |
STB Le Havre
- Rouen Métropole Basket Le Havre (BCMO - Salle Lucien Nolent) |
83 - 77 |
Ve., 08 Sept. |
UJAP Quimper - Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Brest (Salle Marcel Cerdan) |
66 - 79 |
Ve., 08 Sept. |
Equipe S.N.B. - CEP Lorient
Brest (Salle Marcel Cerdan) |
71 - 90 |
Ve., 08 Sept. |
Fos Provence Basket
- Hyères-Toulon Var Basket Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) |
74 - 70 |
Ve., 08 Sept. |
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
- Cholet Basket Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) |
85 - 57 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
ALM Evreux - Rouen Métropole Basket
Le Havre (Docks Océane) |
77 - 81 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
STB Le Havre - Caen BC
Le Havre (Docks Océane) |
74 - 87 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
BC Oostende - Gravelines-Dunkerque
Le Portel (Le Chaudron) |
64 - 88 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
UJAP Quimper
- Equipe S.N.B. Brest (Salle Marcel Cerdan) |
89 - 48 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
CEP Lorient
- Belfius Mons-Hainaut Brest (Salle Marcel Cerdan) |
73 - 70 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Saint-Chamond Basket VDG - Chorale Roanne
Firminy (Salle Municipale) |
68 - 79 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Brissac Aubance Basket - ADA Blois
La Possonniere (Complexe sportif Jean Fouliar) |
72 - 80 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Dijon - Bourg-en-Bresse
Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) |
67 - 73 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Valencia BC - FC Barcelona
Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) |
63 - 69 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Lille Métrople Basket - Hubo Limburg United
Armentieres (Complexe sportif Léo Lagrange) |
83 - 94 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Fos Provence Basket
- Sorgues BC Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) |
102 - 72 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Levallois Metropolitans
- Orléans Loiret Basket Levallois-Perret (Palais des Sports Marcel Cerdan) |
77 - 66 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Le Portel
- Basic-Fit Brussels Le Portel (Le Chaudron) |
86 - 71 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
AS Monaco Basket - Nanterre
Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) |
83 - 88 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
SLUC Nancy
- Strasbourg Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) |
76 - 75 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket - Fribourg Olympic
La Balme-de-Sillingy (Halle des Sports) |
64 - 81 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Etoile Charleville-Mézières
- BC Orchies Charleville-Mézieres (Caisse d Epargne Arena) |
87 - 86 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Cholet Basket
- Chalon/Saône Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) |
85 - 80 |
Sa., 09 Sept. |
Poitiers Basket 86 - Limoges
Poitiers (Salle Saint-Eloi) |
77 - 81 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Valencia BC - AS Monaco Basket
Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) |
63 - 76 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Hyères-Toulon Var Basket - Antibes Sharks
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux (Gymnase Plein Soleil) |
84 - 86 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Dijon - Strasbourg
Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) |
71 - 80 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Poitiers Basket 86 - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Poitiers (Salle Saint-Eloi) |
76 - 80 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
FC Barcelona - Nanterre
Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) |
77 - 83 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Chalon/Saône - Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) |
69 - 92 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Bourg-en-Bresse
- SLUC Nancy Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) |
83 - 66 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Boulazac Basket Dordogne - Limoges
Poitiers (Salle Saint-Eloi) |
87 - 91 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Nantes Basket Hermine - Lyon-Villeurbanne
Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) |
65 - 66 |
Di., 10 Sept. |
Le Portel
- Gravelines-Dunkerque Le Portel (Le Chaudron) |
70 - 59 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Ma., 12 Sept. |
Orléans Loiret Basket - Rouen Métropole Basket
Neuville-aux-Bois (Complexe Sportif) |
85 - 90 |
Ma., 12 Sept. |
ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH
- Saint-Quentin Marly (Salle des Sports) |
86 - 55 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Me., 13 Sept. |
STB Le Havre
- Lille Métrople Basket Le Havre (BCMO - Salle Lucien Nolent) |
81 - 71 |
Me., 13 Sept. |
Orléans Loiret Basket
- ADA Blois Orléans (Palais des Sports) |
93 - 70 |
Me., 13 Sept. |
Cholet Basket
- Chalon/Saône La Baule-Escoublac (Complexe Sportif Alain Burban) |
79 - 71 |
Me., 13 Sept. |
Strasbourg
- Le Mans Sarthe Basket Laval (Salle Polyvalente) |
76 - 73 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Je., 14 Sept. |
Dolomiti Energia Trento - Strasbourg
Cholet (La Meilleraie) |
64 - 70 |
Je., 14 Sept. |
Dijon
- SLUC Nancy Besançon (Gymnase des Montboucons) |
93 - 69 |
Je., 14 Sept. |
Cholet Basket - Galatasaray SK
Cholet (La Meilleraie) |
63 - 75 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
Le Portel
- Belfius Mons-Hainaut Gravelines (Sportica) |
81 - 67 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH
- ALM Evreux Denain (Complexe Sportif Jean Degros) |
85 - 84 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket - Chorale Roanne
Saint-Michel de Maurienne (Complexe Sportif) |
62 - 77 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
Limoges
- Proximus Spirou Charleroi Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) |
93 - 87 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez
- Levallois Metropolitans Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) |
77 - 57 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
Antibes Sharks - AS Monaco Basket
Antibes (Azur Arena) |
71 - 85 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
Dinamo Sassari
- Lyon-Villeurbanne Cagliari (PalaRockefeller) |
88 - 80 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
Fos Provence Basket - Saint-Vallier Basket Drôme
Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) |
76 - 78 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
Nantes Basket Hermine - Caen BC Pacé (Complexe sportif Chasseboeuf) |
20:00 |
Ve., 15 Sept. |
Chalon/Saône
- Galatasaray SK Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) |
98 - 94 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Score |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Fos Provence Basket - Bourg-en-Bresse
Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) |
83 - 92 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Cholet Basket - Dolomiti Energia Trento Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) |
15:00 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Nanterre - STB Le Havre Issy-les-Moulineaux (Palais des Sports Robert Charpentier) |
17:30 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Chalon/Saône - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) |
17:30 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Levallois Metropolitans Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) |
17:45 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Champagne Châlons-Reims Gravelines (Sportica) |
18:00 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Sorgues BC - Fos Provence Basket Sorgues (Complexe de la Plaine Sportive) |
18:00 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
KK Buducnost Podgorica - Lyon-Villeurbanne Cagliari (PalaRockefeller) |
18:30 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Novipiù Junior Casale - Antibes Sharks Casale Montferrato (Palazzetto Ferraris) |
19:30 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Limoges - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) |
20:00 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Galatasaray SK - Strasbourg Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) |
20:15 |
Sa., 16 Sept. |
Gravelines-Dunkerque - Le Portel Gravelines (Sportica) |
20:30 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Heure |
Lu., 18 Sept. |
Boulazac Basket Dordogne - Nantes Basket Hermine Cognac (Complexe Omnisports) |
19:30 |
Lu., 18 Sept. |
Poitiers Basket 86 - ADA Blois Châtellerault (Salle Omnisports) |
20:00 |
Date |
Match (lieu, salle) |
Heure |
Ma., 19 Sept. |
Cholet Basket - Galatasaray SK Mouilleron-le-Captif (Vendéspace) |
18:30 |
Ma., 19 Sept. |
Novipiù Junior Casale - AS Monaco Basket Alassio (Pala Ravizza) |
19:00 |
|