LNB.fr

Le site officiel de la Ligue Nationale de Basket

Programme - PRE-SAISON LNB


   Programme pour Août 19, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 19 Août   Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 101 - 91
Sa., 19 Août   Souffelweyersheim - Strasbourg Souffelweyersheim (Espace des Sept Arpents) 66 - 65

   Programme pour Août 21, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Lu., 21 Août   Port of Antwerp Giants - Gravelines-Dunkerque Deurne (Arenahal) 66 - 73

   Programme pour Août 22, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ma., 22 Août   Hyères-Toulon Var Basket - Sorgues BC Hyeres (Gymnase des Rougieres) 75 - 61
Ma., 22 Août   BC Oostende - Nanterre Wevelgem (Sporthal De Vlaschaard) 80 - 59

   Programme pour Août 23, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Me., 23 Août   Le Portel - Champagne Châlons-Reims Hazebrouk (Salle Desbuquois) 87 - 84

   Programme pour Août 24, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Je., 24 Août   Basic-Fit Brussels - Gravelines-Dunkerque Woluwé (Complexe Poseidon) 54 - 84

   Programme pour Août 25, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ve., 25 Août   JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole - Bourg-en-Bresse Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) 67 - 88
Ve., 25 Août   Dijon - Fos Provence Basket Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) 81 - 61
Ve., 25 Août   Hyères-Toulon Var Basket - Antibes Sharks Hyeres (Gymnase des Rougieres) 67 - 55
Ve., 25 Août   Boulazac Basket Dordogne - Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrénées B Boulazac (Complexe Sportif Agora) 74 - 63
Ve., 25 Août   Strasbourg - SLUC Nancy Mulhouse (Gymnase de la Doller) 72 - 52
Ve., 25 Août   Saint-Chamond Basket VDG - Lyon-Villeurbanne Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) 75 - 91
Ve., 25 Août   Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket - Chalon/Saône Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) 75 - 88

   Programme pour Août 26, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 26 Août   Saint-Chamond Basket VDG - JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) 83 - 86
Sa., 26 Août   Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket - Fos Provence Basket Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) 72 - 80
Sa., 26 Août   Lyon-Villeurbanne - Bourg-en-Bresse Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) 78 - 79
Sa., 26 Août   EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Nanterre Orthez (Salle Pierre Seillant) 80 - 78
Sa., 26 Août   Dijon - Chalon/Saône Aix-les-Bains (Halle de Marlioz) 85 - 78
Sa., 26 Août   Le Mans Sarthe Basket - Limoges Tours (Halle Monconseil) 70 - 67
Sa., 26 Août   STB Le Havre - Gravelines-Dunkerque Belleville-sur-Mer (Complexe Sportif du Petit Caux) 71 - 82
Sa., 26 Août   Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Lille Métrople Basket Quaregnon (Salle Edgard Hisman) 86 - 80
Sa., 26 Août   Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek - Champagne Châlons-Reims Willbroeck (Sporthal De Schalk S) 102 - 96

   Programme pour Août 27, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Di., 27 Août   EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Nanterre Biarritz (Salle Fall Biarritz la Négresse) 83 - 67

   Programme pour Août 29, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ma., 29 Août   Belfius Mons-Hainaut - ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH Framerie (Centre Sportif Max Audain) 76 - 72
Ma., 29 Août   JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole - US La Charité Basket Vichy (Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon) 84 - 74
Ma., 29 Août   Limoges - Boulazac Basket Dordogne Saint-Junien (Palais des Sports) 81 - 72
Ma., 29 Août   Le Mans Sarthe Basket - ADA Blois Le Mans (Salle Robert Jarry) 79 - 56
Ma., 29 Août   Cholet Basket - Stella Artois Leuven Bears Le Pin-en-Mauges (Salle des Sports) 84 - 78

   Programme pour Août 30, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Me., 30 Août   ALS Andrézieux - Chorale Roanne Andrézieux-Bouthéon (Palais des Sports) 62 - 77
Me., 30 Août   Basic-Fit Brussels - Champagne Châlons-Reims Bruxelles (Neder-Over-Hembeek) 89 - 80

   Programme pour Août 31, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Je., 31 Août   Rueil AC - ADA Blois Rueil-Malmaison (Stadium) 86 - 96
Je., 31 Août   ALM Evreux - CS Gravenchon Evreux (Centre Omnisports) 111 - 71
Je., 31 Août   Chalon/Saône - Levallois Metropolitans Prissé (Salle des Sports) 66 - 75
Je., 31 Août   Bourg-en-Bresse - Lyon-Villeurbanne Lons-le-Saunier (Salle G.E.S.) 88 - 86
Je., 31 Août   Cholet Basket - Nantes Basket Hermine Montaigu (Salle Léonard de Vinci) 89 - 75

   Programme pour Sept. 01, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ve., 01 Sept.   Dijon - Fribourg Olympic Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) 95 - 73
Ve., 01 Sept.   Limoges - Antibes Sharks Tremblay-en-France (Palais des Sports) 88 - 66
Ve., 01 Sept.   SLUC Nancy - Basic-Fit Brussels Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) 65 - 50
Ve., 01 Sept.   Strasbourg - Chalon/Saône Belleville (Gymnase intercommunal Philippe Gardent) 78 - 102
Ve., 01 Sept.   EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Hyères-Toulon Var Basket Saint-Sever (Salle Laloubere) 76 - 59
Ve., 01 Sept.   Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Oostende Andrézieux-Bouthéon (Palais des Sports) 73 - 72
Ve., 01 Sept.   Cholet Basket - Le Portel Rennes (Salle Colette Besson) 61 - 68

   Programme pour Sept. 02, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 02 Sept.   EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Hyères-Toulon Var Basket Pau (Salle Bruno Tarricq) 86 - 78
Sa., 02 Sept.   Etzella Ettelbruck - Etoile Charleville-Mézières Ettelbruck (Hall Sportif Franky Hansen) 87 - 80
Sa., 02 Sept.   Strasbourg - Levallois Metropolitans Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 82 - 77
Sa., 02 Sept.   Gravelines-Dunkerque - AS Monaco Basket Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kerkado) 85 - 88
Sa., 02 Sept.   Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Boulazac Basket Dordogne Neufchâteau (Hall des Tanneries) 90 - 82
Sa., 02 Sept.   Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket - ALS Andrézieux Epagny (Complexe de Sous-Lettraz) 63 - 59
Sa., 02 Sept.   Chorale Roanne - JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole Roanne (Halle André Vacheresse) 82 - 61
Sa., 02 Sept.   UJAP Quimper - CEP Lorient Mur de Bretagne (Complexe Sportif Départemental) 76 - 73
Sa., 02 Sept.   ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH - SOM Boulogne-sur-Mer Denain (Complexe Sportif Jean Degros) 95 - 75
Sa., 02 Sept.   SLUC Nancy - Dijon Vittel (Centre de Préparation Olympique) 62 - 75
Sa., 02 Sept.   Bourg-en-Bresse - BC Oostende Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 109 - 88
Sa., 02 Sept.   STB Le Havre - Caen BC Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon (Gymnase Michel Caumont) 79 - 80
Sa., 02 Sept.   Lille Métrople Basket - BC Orchies Mouvaux (Salle Charles de Gaulle) 84 - 73
Sa., 02 Sept.   Saint-Vallier Basket Drôme - Saint-Chamond Basket VDG Saint-Vallier (Complexe Sporti les deux Rives) 87 - 81
Sa., 02 Sept.   Nantes Basket Hermine - Stella Artois Leuven Bears Saint-Jean-de-Boisseau (Complexe des Genets) 83 - 79
Sa., 02 Sept.   Nanterre - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kerkado) 70 - 61
Sa., 02 Sept.   Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Antibes Sharks Neufchâteau (Hall des Tanneries) 91 - 85

   Programme pour Sept. 03, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Di., 03 Sept.   Boulazac Basket Dordogne - Antibes Sharks Neufchâteau (Hall des Tanneries) 78 - 73
Di., 03 Sept.   Gravelines-Dunkerque - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kerkado) 64 - 76
Di., 03 Sept.   BC Oostende - Strasbourg Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 71 - 80
Di., 03 Sept.   ADA Blois - Poitiers Basket 86 Blois (Jeu de Paume) 63 - 74
Di., 03 Sept.   Lyon-Villeurbanne - Levallois Metropolitans Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 80 - 68
Di., 03 Sept.   AS Monaco Basket - Nanterre Vannes (Salle Omnisports de Kerkado) 67 - 60
Di., 03 Sept.   Bourg-en-Bresse - Chalon/Saône Bourg-en-Bresse (Ekinox) 122 - 114

   Programme pour Sept. 05, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ma., 05 Sept.   SLUC Nancy - BC Gries-Oberhoffen Nancy (Palais des Sports Jean Weille) 69 - 49
Ma., 05 Sept.   Lille Métrople Basket - ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH Fâches-Thumesnil (Salle Jean Zay) 85 - 90
Ma., 05 Sept.   Fribourg Olympic - Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket Fribourg (Halle Saint-L2onard) 92 - 63

   Programme pour Sept. 06, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Me., 06 Sept.   JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole - Orléans Loiret Basket Vichy (Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon) 76 - 76
Me., 06 Sept.   Saint-Chamond Basket VDG - ALS Andrézieux Saint-Chamond (Halle André Boulloche) 89 - 67
Me., 06 Sept.   Caen BC - Belfius Mons-Hainaut Vire (MJC - Gymnase Lechevrel) 85 - 82
Me., 06 Sept.   Limoges - Levallois Metropolitans Limoges (Palais des Sports de Beaublanc) 80 - 75
Me., 06 Sept.   Chalon/Saône - Chorale Roanne Chalon/Saone (Le Colisée) 90 - 66
Me., 06 Sept.   ADA Blois - Cholet Basket Bressuire (Salle Omnisport de Valette) 64 - 89
Me., 06 Sept.   Gravelines-Dunkerque - Okapi Aalstar Hazebrouk (Salle Desbuquois) 90 - 77

   Programme pour Sept. 08, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ve., 08 Sept.   Fos Provence Basket - Hyères-Toulon Var Basket Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) 74 - 70
Ve., 08 Sept.   UJAP Quimper - Belfius Mons-Hainaut Brest (Salle Marcel Cerdan) 66 - 79
Ve., 08 Sept.   Le Mans Sarthe Basket - Cholet Basket Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) 85 - 57
Ve., 08 Sept.   STB Le Havre - Rouen Métropole Basket Le Havre (BCMO - Salle Lucien Nolent) 83 - 77
Ve., 08 Sept.   Nantes Basket Hermine - Vendée Challans Basket Saint-Nazaire (La Soucoupe) 61 - 79
Ve., 08 Sept.   ALM Evreux - Caen BC Le Havre (Salle Pierre de Coubertin) 79 - 95
Ve., 08 Sept.   Equipe S.N.B. - CEP Lorient Brest (Salle Marcel Cerdan) 71 - 90

   Programme pour Sept. 09, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Sa., 09 Sept.   Dijon - Bourg-en-Bresse Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 67 - 73
Sa., 09 Sept.   BC Oostende - Gravelines-Dunkerque Le Portel (Le Chaudron) 64 - 88
Sa., 09 Sept.   EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Boulazac Basket Dordogne Poitiers (Salle Saint-Eloi) 72 - 82
Sa., 09 Sept.   ALM Evreux - Rouen Métropole Basket Le Havre (Docks Océane) 77 - 81
Sa., 09 Sept.   Valencia BC - FC Barcelona Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) 63 - 69
Sa., 09 Sept.   Champagne Châlons-Reims - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Reims (Complexe Sportif René Tys) 98 - 81
Sa., 09 Sept.   Lille Métrople Basket - Hubo Limburg United Armentieres (Complexe sportif Léo Lagrange) 83 - 94
Sa., 09 Sept.   Fos Provence Basket - Sorgues BC Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) 102 - 72
Sa., 09 Sept.   UJAP Quimper - Equipe S.N.B. Brest (Salle Marcel Cerdan) 89 - 48
Sa., 09 Sept.   Levallois Metropolitans - Orléans Loiret Basket Levallois-Perret (Palais des Sports Marcel Cerdan) 77 - 66
Sa., 09 Sept.   Saint-Chamond Basket VDG - Chorale Roanne Firminy (Salle Municipale) 68 - 79
Sa., 09 Sept.   Brissac Aubance Basket - ADA Blois La Possonniere (Complexe sportif Jean Fouliar) 72 - 80
Sa., 09 Sept.   Le Portel - Basic-Fit Brussels Le Portel (Le Chaudron) 86 - 71
Sa., 09 Sept.   AS Monaco Basket - Nanterre Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) 83 - 88
Sa., 09 Sept.   SLUC Nancy - Strasbourg Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 76 - 75
Sa., 09 Sept.   Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket - Fribourg Olympic La Balme-de-Sillingy (Halle des Sports) 64 - 81
Sa., 09 Sept.   Etoile Charleville-Mézières - BC Orchies Charleville-Mézieres (Caisse d Epargne Arena) 87 - 86
Sa., 09 Sept.   Cholet Basket - Chalon/Saône Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) 85 - 80
Sa., 09 Sept.   Poitiers Basket 86 - Limoges Poitiers (Salle Saint-Eloi) 77 - 81
Sa., 09 Sept.   STB Le Havre - Caen BC Le Havre (Docks Océane) 74 - 87
Sa., 09 Sept.   CEP Lorient - Belfius Mons-Hainaut Brest (Salle Marcel Cerdan) 73 - 70

   Programme pour Sept. 10, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Di., 10 Sept.   Valencia BC - AS Monaco Basket Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) 63 - 76
Di., 10 Sept.   Dijon - Strasbourg Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 71 - 80
Di., 10 Sept.   Poitiers Basket 86 - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez Poitiers (Salle Saint-Eloi) 76 - 80
Di., 10 Sept.   FC Barcelona - Nanterre Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) 77 - 83
Di., 10 Sept.   Chalon/Saône - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Salle Georges Mention) 69 - 92
Di., 10 Sept.   Bourg-en-Bresse - SLUC Nancy Luxeuil-les-Bains (Palais des Sports) 83 - 66
Di., 10 Sept.   Boulazac Basket Dordogne - Limoges Poitiers (Salle Saint-Eloi) 87 - 91
Di., 10 Sept.   Nantes Basket Hermine - Lyon-Villeurbanne Rezé (Salle Sportive Métropolitaine) 65 - 66
Di., 10 Sept.   Le Portel - Gravelines-Dunkerque Le Portel (Le Chaudron) 70 - 59
Di., 10 Sept.   Hyères-Toulon Var Basket - Antibes Sharks Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux (Gymnase Plein Soleil) 84 - 86

   Programme pour Sept. 12, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ma., 12 Sept.   Etoile Charleville-Mézières - Champagne Châlons-Reims Charleville-Mézieres (Caisse d) 81 - 96
Ma., 12 Sept.   Orléans Loiret Basket - Rouen Métropole Basket Neuville-aux-Bois (Complexe Sportif) 85 - 90
Ma., 12 Sept.   ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH - Saint-Quentin Marly (Salle des Sports) 86 - 55
Ma., 12 Sept.   ADA Blois - JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole Blois (Le Jeu de Paume) 94 - 86

   Programme pour Sept. 13, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Me., 13 Sept.   STB Le Havre - Lille Métrople Basket Le Havre (BCMO - Salle Lucien Nolent) 81 - 71
Me., 13 Sept.   Orléans Loiret Basket - ADA Blois Orléans (Palais des Sports) 93 - 70
Me., 13 Sept.   Cholet Basket - Chalon/Saône La Baule-Escoublac (Complexe Sportif Alain Burban) 79 - 71
Me., 13 Sept.   Strasbourg - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Laval (Salle Polyvalente) 76 - 73

   Programme pour Sept. 14, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Je., 14 Sept.   Dolomiti Energia Trento - Strasbourg Cholet (La Meilleraie) 64 - 70
Je., 14 Sept.   Dijon - SLUC Nancy Besançon (Gymnase des Montboucons) 93 - 69
Je., 14 Sept.   Cholet Basket - Galatasaray SK Cholet (La Meilleraie) 63 - 75

   Programme pour Sept. 15, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Score
Ve., 15 Sept.   Antibes Sharks - AS Monaco Basket Antibes (Azur Arena) 71 - 85
Ve., 15 Sept.   Le Portel - Belfius Mons-Hainaut Gravelines (Sportica) 81 - 67
Ve., 15 Sept.   Boulazac Basket Dordogne - JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole Boulazac (Complexe Sportif Agora) 84 - 101
Ve., 15 Sept.   Limoges - Proximus Spirou Charleroi Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) 93 - 87
Ve., 15 Sept.   Fos Provence Basket - Saint-Vallier Basket Drôme Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) 76 - 78
Ve., 15 Sept.   Le Mans Sarthe Basket - Dolomiti Energia Trento Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 74 - 67
Ve., 15 Sept.   Hyères-Toulon Var Basket - Bourg-en-Bresse Hyeres (Espace 3000) 86 - 90
Ve., 15 Sept.   ASC Denain-Voltaire PDH - ALM Evreux Denain (Complexe Sportif Jean Degros) 85 - 84
Ve., 15 Sept.   Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket - Chorale Roanne Saint-Michel de Maurienne (Complexe Sportif) 62 - 77
Ve., 15 Sept.   Nantes Basket Hermine - Caen BC Pacé (Complexe sportif Chasseboeuf) 20:00
Ve., 15 Sept.   Rouen Métropole Basket - Brissac Aubance Basket Barentin 62 - 77
Ve., 15 Sept.   Gravelines-Dunkerque - Champagne Châlons-Reims Gravelines (Sportica) 81 - 67
Ve., 15 Sept.   Chalon/Saône - Galatasaray SK Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 98 - 94
Ve., 15 Sept.   EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Levallois Metropolitans Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) 77 - 57
Ve., 15 Sept.   Dinamo Sassari - Lyon-Villeurbanne Cagliari (PalaRockefeller) 88 - 80

   Programme pour Sept. 16, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Heure
Sa., 16 Sept.   Cholet Basket - Dolomiti Energia Trento Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 15:00
Sa., 16 Sept.   Fos Provence Basket - Bourg-en-Bresse Fos-sur-Mer (Halle des Sports Parsemain) 83 - 92
Sa., 16 Sept.   Nanterre - STB Le Havre Issy-les-Moulineaux (Palais des Sports Robert Charpentier) 17:30
Sa., 16 Sept.   Chalon/Saône - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 17:30
Sa., 16 Sept.   Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Levallois Metropolitans Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) 17:45
Sa., 16 Sept.   Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Champagne Châlons-Reims Gravelines (Sportica) 18:00
Sa., 16 Sept.   Sorgues BC - Fos Provence Basket Sorgues (Complexe de la Plaine Sportive) 18:00
Sa., 16 Sept.   KK Buducnost Podgorica - Lyon-Villeurbanne Cagliari (PalaRockefeller) 18:30
Sa., 16 Sept.   betFIRST Liege Basket - Etoile Charleville-Mézières Liege (Salle de Cointe) 19:00
Sa., 16 Sept.   Novipiù Junior Casale - Antibes Sharks Casale Montferrato (Palazzetto Ferraris) 19:30
Sa., 16 Sept.   Limoges - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez Bourges (Palais des Sports du Prado) 20:00
Sa., 16 Sept.   Galatasaray SK - Strasbourg Angers (Salle Jean Bouin) 20:15
Sa., 16 Sept.   Gravelines-Dunkerque - Le Portel Gravelines (Sportica) 20:30

   Programme pour Sept. 18, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Heure
Lu., 18 Sept.   Boulazac Basket Dordogne - Nantes Basket Hermine Cognac (Complexe Omnisports) 19:30
Lu., 18 Sept.   Poitiers Basket 86 - ADA Blois Châtellerault (Salle Omnisports) 20:00

   Programme pour Sept. 19, 2017
Date Match (lieu, salle) Heure
Ma., 19 Sept.   Cholet Basket - Galatasaray SK Mouilleron-le-Captif (Vendéspace) 18:30
Ma., 19 Sept.   Novipiù Junior Casale - AS Monaco Basket Alassio (Pala Ravizza) 19:00
P. Équipe % Victoire Résultats
1.Bourg-en-Bresse1009v - 0d
2.Le Portel1005v - 0d
3.Pau-Lacq-Orthez866v - 1d
4.Limoges866v - 1d
5.Le Mans756v - 2d
6.Monaco753v - 1d
7.Gravelines-Dunkerque676v - 3d
8.Strasbourg676v - 3d
9.Dijon635v - 3d
10.Cholet635v - 3d
11.Lyon-Villeurbanne574v - 3d
12.Boulazac433v - 4d
13.Nanterre433v - 4d
14.Chalon/Saône404v - 6d
15.Châlons-Reims332v - 4d
16.Levallois332v - 4d
17.Hyères-Toulon292v - 5d
18.Antibes201v - 4d
P. Équipe % Victoire Résultats
1.Caen1004v - 0d
2.Denain804v - 1d
3.Roanne804v - 1d
4.Quimper672v - 1d
5.Fos-sur-Mer603v - 2d
6.Rouen502v - 2d
7.Blois433v - 4d
8.Vichy-Clermont433v - 4d
9.Nancy433v - 4d
10.Le Havre402v - 3d
11.Charleville-Mézières331v - 2d
12.Poitiers331v - 2d
13.Evreux251v - 3d
14.Orleans251v - 3d
15.Nantes251v - 3d
16.Saint-Chamond201v - 4d
17.Lille201v - 4d
18.Aix-Maurienne171v - 5d